Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2014-15 Alfred State Track & Field Team

2014-15 Alfred State Men's Track & Field Team

Hometown/High School
John Adewumi full bio John Adewumi Events: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / Bordertown
Nick Ambos full bio Nick Ambos Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Croton Harmon, NY / Croton Harmon
Tim Berry full bio Tim Berry Events: Pole Vault Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Clifton Springs, NY / Midlakes
David Briggs full bio David Briggs Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Waverly, NY / Waverly
Donald Byfield full bio Donald Byfield Events: 400 Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Freeport, Grand Bahamas / St. Georges
Steven Campbell full bio Steven Campbell Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Binghamton, NY / Chenango Valley
Steven Carpenter full bio Steven Carpenter Events: 110 Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Dominic Freudenvoll full bio Dominic Freudenvoll Events: 800/Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Greece Arcadia
Michael Girard full bio Michael Girard Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Phoenix, NY / Phoenix
Kyle Glaub full bio Kyle Glaub Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: West Seneca, NY / West Seneca
Khris Greggs full bio Khris Greggs Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Aquinas
Jacob Hanss full bio Jacob Hanss Events: Steeple Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: East Rochester, NY / East Rochester
Eric Hulbert full bio Eric Hulbert Events: Steeple Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mexico, NY / Mexico
Keith Johnson full bio Keith Johnson Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Webster, NY / Webster Thomas
Kyle Jones full bio Kyle Jones Events: Sprints/800 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Ransomville, NY / Wilson
Tom Lattanzi full bio Tom Lattanzi Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Kings Park, NY / Kings Park
Cody Marvin full bio Cody Marvin Events: Sprints/Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Bath, NY / Bath
Brandon Moore full bio Brandon Moore Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Newfield, NY / Newfield
Jonathan Pearl full bio Jonathan Pearl Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Cameron Mills, NY / Campbell Savona
David Reed full bio David Reed Events: 400/200 Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Olean, NY / Olean
Joseph Richardson full bio Joseph Richardson Events: TJ/LJ/Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Geneva, NY / Geneva
Anthony Rupolo full bio Anthony Rupolo Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Brewster, NY / Brewster
Skylor Saxton full bio Skylor Saxton Events: Multi Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Scio, NY / Scio
Andrew Scialabba full bio Andrew Scialabba Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Yorktown Heights, NY / Yorktown
Ryan Seward full bio Ryan Seward Events: Javelin Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Corfu, NY / Pembroke
Scott Seyboth full bio Scott Seyboth Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Greece, NY / Greece Olympia
Trevor Stiles full bio Trevor Stiles Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hornell, NY / Hornell
Spencer Stokes full bio Spencer Stokes Events: HJ/TJ Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Penfield, NY / Penfield
Brandon Teboe full bio Brandon Teboe Events: Pole Vault/Multi Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Jamestown, NY / Falconer
James Westman full bio James Westman Events: Steeple Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Fultonville, NY / Fonda Fultonville
Zach Woodard full bio Zach Woodard Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Adams Center, NY / South Jefferson
John Woodworth full bio John Woodworth Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: LeRoy, NY / LeRoy

2014-15 Alfred State Women's Track Team

Hometown/High School
Haley Anderson full bio Haley Anderson Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lydonville, NY / Lyndonville
Casey Bills full bio Casey Bills Events: 400 H/LJ Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hudson Falls, NY / Hudson Falls
Angel Bresnahan full bio Angel Bresnahan Events: LJ/Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mexico, NY / Mexico
Brianna Byrnes full bio Brianna Byrnes Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Jordan Elbridge, NY / Jordan Elbridge
Holly Fiore full bio Holly Fiore Events: 400 H Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Niagara Falls, NY / Niagara Falls
Katherine Gelser full bio Katherine Gelser Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Dalton, NY / Keshequa
Kelly Healy full bio Kelly Healy Events: Steeple Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Castleton, NY / Maple Hill
Kylie Hint full bio Kylie Hint Events: Hurdles/Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cuba, NY / Fillmore
Dayonna Holmes full bio Dayonna Holmes Events: Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Charlotte
Victoire Kothor full bio Victoire Kothor Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Rochester, NY / Greece Odyssey
Kimberly Levee full bio Kimberly Levee Events:   Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Dansville, NY / Dansville
Maddi McDonald full bio Maddi McDonald Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lansing, NY / Lansing
Carissa Plesums full bio Carissa Plesums Events: HJ/TJ/Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Warsaw, NY / Warsaw
Steffanie Preston full bio Steffanie Preston Events:   Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Groton, NY / Groton
Cassandra Ryan full bio Cassandra Ryan Events: 400-800 Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Gloversville, NY / Gloversville
Mikaela Shaw full bio Mikaela Shaw Events: 400 H/PV Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Attica, NY / Attica
Diane Sill full bio Diane Sill Events: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Kendall, NY / Kendall
Lindsey Thiel full bio Lindsey Thiel Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Jenn Vanskiver full bio Jenn Vanskiver Events: 400/800 Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Canaseraga, NY / Canaseraga
Natalie Vivas full bio Natalie Vivas Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / Health Professions and Human Services