Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Tue. 30 Alfred # Final T, 0-0
 
September
Fri. 2 at Penn College Final W, 3-1
Sat. 3 at D'Youville Final W, 3-1
  vs. Cazenovia @ D'Youville Final W, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Houghton Final W, 3-1
Sat. 10 at Elmira Final W, 3-0
  vs. Cazenovia @ Elmira Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Penn State New Kensington @ Penn State Beaver Final W, 3-0
  at Penn State Beaver Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Hilbert Final W, 3-0
Fri. 30 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) @ Ramapo College Tournament (Mahwah, NJ) Final W, 3-0
  vs. Brooklyn @ Ramapo Tournament Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Neumann @ Ramapo Tournament Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 vs. Gettysburg @ Lycoming Tournament Final L, 3-2
  vs. Rochester (N.Y.) @ Lycoming Tournament Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Wilkes @ Lycoming Tournament Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lycoming @ Lycoming Tournament Final W, 3-1
Fri. 14 Me.-Fort Kent Final W, 3-1
  Hilbert Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Pitt.-Bradford @ Alfred University Final W, 3-0
  vs. Morrisville St. @ Alfred University Final W, 3-1
Wed. 19 Penn College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 21 vs. Keystone @ Wilkes Tournament Final L, 3-2
  vs. CCNY @ Wilkes Tournament Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Moravian @ Wilkes University Final L, 3-2
  at Wilkes Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 Houghton Final W, 3-0
Fri. 28 Cazenovia Final W, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. Finlandia @ Illinois Tech Final W, 3-0
  ACAA Championships - Sponsored by the Association of D3 Independents
  at Illinois Tech Final L, 3-2
  ACAA Championships - Sponsored by the Association of D3 Independents
Thu. 10 vs. NHTI % @ USCAA National Championships - Virginia Beach, VA Final W, 2-0
  vs. Carlow % @ USCAA National Championships - Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 2-0
Fri. 11 vs. Illinois Tech % @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 2-0
  vs. Florida College % @ USCAA National Championships - Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 2-0
  vs. St. Mary-Woods % @ USCAA National Championship Quarterfinal - Virginia Beach, VA Final L, 3-0
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Morrisville St. @ Morrisville Tourney TBA
Sat. 2 vs. Morrisville St. @ Morrisville Tourney TBA
Fri. 8 vs. Elmira @ Elmira Tourney TBA
Sat. 9 vs. Elmira @ Elmira Tourney TBA
Tue. 19 Houghton 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Ramapo TBA
 
October
Fri. 6 vs. Lycoming @ Lycoming Tournament TBA
Fri. 13 TBA TBA
  Alfred Tournament
Sat. 14 vs. TBA @ Alfred University TBA
Fri. 20 at SUNY Delhi 6:00 PM
Sat. 21 at SUNY Cobleskill TBA
  vs. Wells @ Cobleskill TBA
Sat. 28 at Houghton TBA
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event